Abbie Gail

Abbie Gail
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
74%

Overall Rating. 35 Votes.

Also known as: Abbie Gaill
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 11 May 1985 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 35-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Kayleigh Montijano

Abbie Gail Pics

01 Jan 2014
13 Dec 2013
08 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Abbie Gail

Twistys Twistys

Abbie Gail Extra Pics

Busty brunette plays with her rubber toy

Advertising