Aisha Sun

Aisha Sun
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 14 DVD's Available
64%

Overall Rating. 28 Votes.

Also known as: Aisha karupspc, Aisha San, Cookie
Country: Russia Birthday: 01 Dec 1981 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Aisha Sun Pics

07 Feb 2012
06 Dec 2011

Advertising