Aleksandra Black

Aleksandra Black
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 17 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
60%

Overall Rating. 5 Votes.

Also known as: Black Sandra, Sandra Black, Sandy Black
Country: Hungary Birthday: 27 Jan 1985 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: Cup: C Hair: Black

Aleksandra Black Free Porn Photo Galleries

31 Jan 2016
02 Nov 2015
19 Sep 2015
03 Sep 2015
02 Sep 2015
01 Sep 2015
22 Aug 2015
20 Jul 2015
05 Jul 2015
26 Jun 2015
22 Jun 2015
06 Jun 2015
28 May 2015
25 May 2015

Members Sites Featuring Aleksandra Black

21 Sextreme 21 Sextreme
21 Sextury 21 Sextury

Advertising