Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
Porn Videos 61 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 204 Porn Pics
DVD 417 DVD's Available
65%

Overall Rating. 922 Votes.

Also known as: Alectra, Alectra Blue, Alektra, Alexa karupspc, Elektra, Elektra Blue, Ellie
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1983 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Black

Alektra Blue DVD

Where's The Cum
Where's The Cum
Cum On In 2
Cum On In 2
No Cum Spitting 2
No Cum Spitting 2
Throat Creamers
Throat Creamers
Road Head
Road Head
Screamin For Semen
Screamin For Semen
Baker's Dozen  5
Baker's Dozen 5
Cum Beggars 3
Cum Beggars 3
Suck It Dry
Suck It Dry
Suckers 10
Suckers 10
Cum Glazed 3
Cum Glazed 3
Wetter The Better 2
Wetter The Better 2
Spunk'd 2
Spunk'd 2
Strap It To Me 5
Strap It To Me 5
Suck Fuck Swallow 3
Suck Fuck Swallow 3
Oop's I Swallowed
Oop's I Swallowed
Girlvana
Girlvana
KissMe Girl: Alektra And Stacy
KissMe Girl: Alektra And Stacy
Fishnets 3
Fishnets 3
Sweet Cream Pies
Sweet Cream Pies
Girlvana:  Part 2
Girlvana: Part 2
Cum Craving Teens 3
Cum Craving Teens 3
POV Casting Couch
POV Casting Couch
Trophy Whores
Trophy Whores
Girl Crazy 7
Girl Crazy 7
Erotica XXX 10
Erotica XXX 10
Tongues And Twats 2
Tongues And Twats 2
Throat Gaggers 9
Throat Gaggers 9
Wet, Detailed And Nailed
Wet, Detailed And Nailed
Ass Appeal 3
Ass Appeal 3
Girls Love Girls
Girls Love Girls
Angels Of Debauchery 5
Angels Of Debauchery 5
Art Of Love
Art Of Love
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4
Nut Gobblin' Teens
Nut Gobblin' Teens
Dirty Blondes 2
Dirty Blondes 2
Juicy G-Spots 3
Juicy G-Spots 3
Housewife Bangers 2
Housewife Bangers 2
First Time Swallows 2
First Time Swallows 2
Juicy
Juicy
Juicy Part 2
Juicy Part 2
Juicy Part 3
Juicy Part 3
Juicy Part 4
Juicy Part 4
Cum Buckets 5
Cum Buckets 5
Anal Asspirations 2
Anal Asspirations 2
No Swallowing Allowed 5
No Swallowing Allowed 5
Lewd Conduct 24
Lewd Conduct 24
The Harder They Cum 5
The Harder They Cum 5
Nut Busters 7
Nut Busters 7
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice
Sex Pix
Sex Pix
A Good Source Of Iron 6
A Good Source Of Iron 6
50 To 1 4
50 To 1 4
50 To 1 4 Part 2
50 To 1 4 Part 2
Nasty Girls Wide Open
Nasty Girls Wide Open
Don't Pull Out
Don't Pull Out