Alessandra Moretti

Alessandra Moretti
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
93%

Overall Rating. 28 Votes.

Also known as: Aleksandra, Alesandra Moretti, Veronica
Country: Italy Birthday: 23 Feb 1985 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Alessandra Moretti Free Porn Photo Galleries

09 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Alessandra Moretti

Twistys Twistys

Advertising