Alexa Cruz

Alexa Cruz
Video Clips 8 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 29 DVD's Available
60%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Alexa Cruzz
Country: United States Ethnicity: Latin Birthday: 1981-04-02 Eye: Brown Hair: Brunette Height: 5'6" Weight: 122lbs Measurements: 34B-22-30 Cup: B
Co-Starred with: Blu Diamond

Alexa Cruz Free Porn Videos

Blu Diamond and Alexa Cruz strip together on the sofa and have amazing hot sex Porn Pros 07:40
29 Aug 2013
Alexa Cruz spreads her sexy legs and moans loudly while she gets nailed from behind Porn Pros 07:59
03 Mar 2013
Alexa Cruz screams like a real hoe while she gets her vagina screwed hard and fast. Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2013
Alexa Cruz goes down on her knees and pleases her hung lover with a good blowjob. Fame Digital 02:00
02 Jan 2013
Alexa Cruz goes down on her knees in the locker room and blows a big hard cock. Fame Digital 02:00
31 Dec 2012
Alexa Cruz wears just her sexy black stockings as she toys her hungry wet vagina. Fame Digital 02:00
29 Dec 2012
Alexa Cruz wears sexy black bodystockings while she fucks a hung black stud. My XXX Pass 05:18
20 Aug 2012
Alexa Cruz takes her clothes off and gets her latina cunt banged by hard big cock. My XXX Pass 05:21
06 Aug 2012

Alexa Cruz Free Porn Photo Galleries

24 Sep 2012
17 Sep 2011

Alexa Cruz DVD Videos

Fresh Black Booty
Fresh Black Booty
Porn's Top Black Models
Porn's Top Black Models
I'm A Big Girl Now 10
I'm A Big Girl Now 10
Black Ass Addiction 5
Black Ass Addiction 5
Black Ass Addiction 5 Part 2
Black Ass Addiction 5 Part 2
Chocolate Cream Pies 23
Chocolate Cream Pies 23
Pop Shots 11
Pop Shots 11
Juicy Latin Coochie 3
Juicy Latin Coochie 3

Members Sites Featuring Alexa Cruz

Fame Digital Fame Digital
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Porn Pros Porn Pros
Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising