Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore
Video Clips 15 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 52 Galleries Published
DVD Video 280 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 83 Votes.

Also known as: Aleksis Amour, Aleksis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore, Club Alexis
Country: United States Birthday: 29 Dec 1978 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 38-22-34 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette

Alexis Amore Free Porn Videos

Amazing Latina babes are sharing one cock and they love watching the other girl get fucked hard Fame Digital 02:00
28 Nov 2016
10 Dec 2013
20 Sep 2013
26 Jul 2013
Alexis Amore takes her sexy black lingerie off and then sucks her lover's big dong VideosZ 03:00
07 Jun 2013
Alexis Amore screams like a real bitch while she gets her tight pussy nailed hard VideosZ 03:00
20 May 2013
Nikki Rhodes and Alexis Amore wear kinky trashy outfits as they masturbate together. Fame Digital 02:00
30 Dec 2012
Ann Marie Rios and Alexis Amore take their clothes off and have wild pussy eating sex Fame Digital 02:00
30 Dec 2012
Alexis Amore shows us her massive big jugs as she fingers her gaping hungry muff. Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2012
Sienna West and Alexis Amore wear their sluttiest lingerie as they fuck together. Fame Digital 02:00
27 Nov 2012
Alexis Amore strips her provocative yellow dress and gets banged on the sofa. My XXX Pass 03:38
07 Sep 2012
Alexis Amore and Gina Lynn kneel before their lover and then share his boner. Premium Pass 03:09
04 Sep 2012
29 Aug 2012
Alexis Amore takes her provocative yellow dress off and rides a big schlong. My XXX Pass 03:38
08 Aug 2012
17 May 2012

Advertising