Alexis Duval

Alexis Duval
Video Clips 3 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 23 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Alexis Duvall
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Apr 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: B Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Audrey Hollander

Alexis Duval Free Porn Videos

Alexis Duval and Audrey Hollander strip together and fuck in the van full of guys VideosZ 03:00
05 Jun 2013
Alexis Duval strips her clothes on the bed and gives her lover a deep wild blowjob. My XXX Pass 04:14
21 Aug 2012
Alexis Duval takes her clothes off on the bed and gives her lover a deep warm blowjob My XXX Pass 04:16
16 Aug 2012

Advertising