Alexis Jade

Alexis Jade
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 4 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 32 Votes.

Also known as: Alexis Jade Twistys
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Jan 1989 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Alexis Jade Free Porn Photo Galleries

04 Apr 2013
12 Apr 2012
10 Feb 2012
09 Feb 2012

Advertising