Alisa

Alisa
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 43 DVD's Available
59%

Overall Rating. 22 Votes.

Also known as: Alisa Twistys
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 25 Jun 1981 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 40-25-37 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Alisa Tube

Alisa screams like a real bitch as she gets her gaping ass screwed roughly. Fame Digital 02:00
13 Dec 2012

Alisa Pics

10 Jan 2011

Alisa DVD

Girly Love
Girly Love
Teen Fever 5
Teen Fever 5
Teen Fever 6
Teen Fever 6
Tempter 2
Tempter 2
Lez Cuties
Lez Cuties
Lez Cuties 2
Lez Cuties 2
Lez Cuties 3
Lez Cuties 3
Lez Cuties 5
Lez Cuties 5

Sites Featuring Alisa

Fame Digital Fame Digital
Twistys Twistys

Advertising