Alisha Lopez

Alisha Lopez
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 2 DVD's Available
83%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Alicia Lopez, Alishe Lopez, Lopes
Country: Canada Ethnicity: Latin Birthday: 1980-09-13 Eye: Blue Hair: Brunette Height: 173 Weight: 53 Measurements: 34B-24-34 Cup: B
Co-Starred with: Kimberly Franklin

Alisha Lopez Free Porn Photo Galleries

19 Jan 2011

Alisha Lopez DVD Videos

Initiations 10
Initiations 10
Nasty Nymphos 34
Nasty Nymphos 34

Members Sites Featuring Alisha Lopez

Twistys Twistys

Advertising