Alisha Lopez

Alisha Lopez
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
84%

Overall Rating. 25 Votes.

Also known as: Alicia Lopez, Alishe Lopez, Lopes
Country: Canada Birthday: 13 Sep 1980 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Kimberly Franklin

Alisha Lopez Pics

19 Jan 2011