Alissa

Alissa
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 40 DVD's Available
100%

Overall Rating. 5 Votes.

Also known as: Alissa Twistys
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Mar 1978 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-25-33 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Alissa DVD Videos

Handjobs
Handjobs
Naughty College School Girls
Naughty College School Girls
Euro Angels Hardball 16
Euro Angels Hardball 16
Transsexual Heart Breakers 2
Transsexual Heart Breakers 2
Cum Dumpsters 2
Cum Dumpsters 2
Truly Nice Ass 3
Truly Nice Ass 3
Tranny Foot Sluts
Tranny Foot Sluts
In The Arms of Evil
In The Arms of Evil
Hustler XXX 8
Hustler XXX 8
Private Eye
Private Eye
100 Percent Masturbations 4
100 Percent Masturbations 4
The Girls of Amateur Pages
The Girls of Amateur Pages
Transsexual Prostitutes 18
Transsexual Prostitutes 18
Infedele
Infedele
Era Mia Madre
Era Mia Madre
12 Quick Fixes
12 Quick Fixes
Cum Drenched
Cum Drenched
V8 13
V8 13
Ass Cream Pies 3
Ass Cream Pies 3
Emotions
Emotions
Just Swinging Around
Just Swinging Around
Anal-ize This 2
Anal-ize This 2
Euro Girls Never Say No 2
Euro Girls Never Say No 2
Sport Babes
Sport Babes
Pornochic: Sophia
Pornochic: Sophia
Hotel Fetish
Hotel Fetish
Les Partouzes De Mr Le Comte
Les Partouzes De Mr Le Comte
Tutto Quello Che Vuoi
Tutto Quello Che Vuoi
Lesbian Fantasies
Lesbian Fantasies
Tight Tranny Ass 8
Tight Tranny Ass 8
18 And Not In School 2
18 And Not In School 2
Doctor Do Me 2
Doctor Do Me 2
Sticky Fingers 2
Sticky Fingers 2
Dropping Loads 2
Dropping Loads 2
Cheerleader Fantasies
Cheerleader Fantasies
Doctor Do Me 4
Doctor Do Me 4
Tiny Titty Brotha Bangers
Tiny Titty Brotha Bangers
Rotte In Culo
Rotte In Culo
More Bang For Your Buck 3
More Bang For Your Buck 3
White Heat Black Seed 5
White Heat Black Seed 5

Advertising