Allie Foster

Allie Foster
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 9 Sex Pics
DVD 41 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 34 Votes.

Also known as: Allie King, Ally Alie, Ally Foster, Sara Dunmoyer
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Sep 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 155 cm Measurements: 38-27-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Allie Foster Pics

06 Jan 2013
16 Apr 2012
14 Mar 2012
04 Oct 2011
30 Aug 2011
16 Aug 2011
24 Jun 2011
23 Jun 2011
22 Jun 2011

Advertising