Allie Sin

Allie Sin
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 38 DVD's Available
95%

Overall Rating. 19 Votes.

Also known as: Alie Sin, Natalie, Naughty Nati, NaughtyNati
Country: United States Birthday: 26 Dec 1985 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Hillary Scott

Allie Sin Free Porn Photo Galleries

21 Jun 2011

Advertising