Allisin Parker

Allisin Parker
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
80%

Overall Rating. 5 Votes.

Also known as: Alisin Parker, Allisia Parker
Country: Antigua Birthday: 26 Jul 1977 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: American Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Allisin Parker Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Allisin Parker

Twistys Twistys

Advertising