Alysa Knight

Alysa Knight
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 4 Votes.

Also known as: Alisa Knight, Alison Knight, Alyssa Knight, Lea Laine, Leah Lane
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Sep 1985 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 35-25-32 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Angelina Savage

Alysa Knight Pics

21 Aug 2011

Advertising