Alyssa Chase

Alyssa Chase
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Alysa Chase
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Oct 1980 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 147 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Alyssa Chase Pics

27 Aug 2012
11 Nov 2011
17 Oct 2011

Advertising