Alyssa Marie

Alyssa Marie
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
98%

Overall Rating. 47 Votes.

Also known as: Alyssa Marie Playboy
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Oct 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-26-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Alyssa Marie Pics

02 Aug 2012
01 Aug 2012

Sites Featuring Alyssa Marie

Playboy Plus Playboy Plus

Alyssa Marie Extra Pics

Raven haired girl takes off her bikini

Advertising