Amanda Blue

Amanda Blue
Porn Videos 5 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Sex Pics
DVD 18 DVD's Available
85%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Christie, Vanessa, Vanessa Vexxx
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Dec 1985 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-30 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Megan Monroe

Amanda Blue Pics

18 Apr 2017
09 Oct 2011
15 Sep 2011

Advertising