Amanda Blue

Amanda Blue
Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 18 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Christie, Vanessa, Vanessa Vexxx
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Dec 1985 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-30 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Megan Monroe

Amanda Blue Free Porn Videos

Amanda Blue screams and moans while she gets her wet vagina nailed hard and fast VideosZ 03:00
01 Jun 2013
Amanda Blue takes her panties off and gets roughly drilled by big black boner Porn Pros 04:04
17 Mar 2013
Amanda Blue spreads her legs on the bed and gets screwed by massive black dong Porn Pros 04:02
05 Mar 2013
Amanda Blue kneels before her handsome hung lover and gets pumped by his black rod Porn Pros 04:01
04 Mar 2013
Amanda Blue strips her clothes off on the bed and gives an amazing blowjob. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2013

Advertising