Amanda White

Amanda White
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 6 DVD's Available
54%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Amanda, Mya Clifton
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Feb 1978 Weight: 68 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 48-30-38 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Amanda White Tube

26 Oct 2013

Amanda White Pics

17 Jan 2011

Amanda White DVD

Backdoor Raiders
Backdoor Raiders
Black And Stacked Xtra
Black And Stacked Xtra
Black And Stacked 2
Black And Stacked 2
Black And Stacked
Black And Stacked
Big Tits Curvy Asses 2
Big Tits Curvy Asses 2
White Dicks In Black Chics 11
White Dicks In Black Chics 11

Sites Featuring Amanda White

Twistys Twistys
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising