Amanda White

Amanda White
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 6 DVD's Available
54%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Amanda, Mya Clifton
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Feb 1978 Weight: 68 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 48-30-38 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Amanda White Free Porn Photo Galleries

17 Jan 2011

Advertising