Amber Campisi

Amber Campisi
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 7 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
92%

Overall Rating. 37 Votes.

Also known as: Ambers Campisi
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1981-06-21 Eye: Brown Hair: Brunette Height: 168 Weight: 58 Measurements: 36E-28-36 Cup: E

Amber Campisi Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Jul 2012
12 Jul 2012
17 Nov 2011
16 Nov 2011
02 Nov 2011
18 Oct 2011
14 Oct 2011

Members Sites Featuring Amber Campisi

Pinup Files Pinup Files
Playboy Plus Playboy Plus

Advertising