Amber Lee

Amber Lee
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video 18 DVD's Available
73%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Ambar Lee, Ambeer Lee
Country: United States Birthday: 30 May 1973 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 35-23-33 Cup: C Hair: Black

Amber Lee Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011

Amber Lee DVD Videos

Different Strokes 2:  Public Pop Shots
Different Strokes 2: Public Pop Shots
I've Never Done That Before 11
I've Never Done That Before 11
12 Quick Fixes
12 Quick Fixes
Filthy Old Men
Filthy Old Men
Dirty Little Girls 2
Dirty Little Girls 2
18 And Nasty 44
18 And Nasty 44
50 To 1
50 To 1
Trouble Teens
Trouble Teens

Members Sites Featuring Amber Lee

Twistys Twistys

Advertising