Amber Lee

Amber Lee
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 5 Porn Pics
DVD 18 DVD's Available
76%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Ambeer Lee, Ambar Lee
Country: United States Birthday: 30 May 1973 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 35-23-33 Cup: C Hair: Black

Amber Lee Pics

10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011