Amber Lynn

Amber Lynn
Video Clips 11 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 20 Galleries Published
DVD Video 198 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 72 Votes.

Also known as: Laura Adams, Amber Lynn Lane, Laura Allen
Country: United States Birthday: 02 Aug 1962 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-24-35 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Morgan Ray

Amber Lynn Free Porn Videos

16 Jan 2014
02 Dec 2013
25 Nov 2013
24 Nov 2013
22 Nov 2013
21 Nov 2013
14 Nov 2013
09 Oct 2013
Amber Lynn spreads her sexy legs for the camera and jumps on big stiff meat rod VideosZ 03:00
25 Jun 2013
11 Apr 2013
13 May 2012

Advertising