Amber Michaels

Amber Michaels
Porn Videos 4 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 17 Porn Pics
DVD 185 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 62 Votes.

Also known as: Amber Michales, Amber Micheals, Amber Michels, Amber Michesls, Amber Williams, Wanda Starr, Wendy Starr
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Nov 1968 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Amber Michaels Pics

23 Feb 2012
10 Feb 2012
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Advertising