Amber Michaels

Amber Michaels
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 17 Galleries Published
DVD Video 185 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 56 Votes.

Also known as: Amber Michales, Amber Micheals, Amber Michels, Amber Michesls, Amber Williams, Wanda Starr, Wendy Starr
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Nov 1968 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Amber Michaels Free Porn Videos

Amber Michaels shows us her amazing big jugs while she fucks with a handsome tits VideosZ 03:00
05 Jun 2013
Amber Michaels takes her clothes off outdoors, and gets her shaved pussy fingered VideosZ 03:00
01 Jun 2013
Amber Michaels spreads her sexy legs on the stairs and gets her fresh vagina eaten VideosZ 03:00
20 May 2013
Amber Michaels and Bridgette Kerkove take their lingerie off and use two way dildo VideosZ 03:00
16 May 2013

Advertising