Amber Star

Amber Star
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 18 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Amber Starr
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Dec 1979 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Amber Star Tube

30 Sep 2013

Advertising