Amy Fisher

Amy Fisher
Porn Videos 4 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 5 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Amy Fisher Bellera, Long Island Lolita
Country: United States Birthday: 21 Aug 1974 Weight: 46 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Amy Fisher Tube

12 Dec 2013
01 Oct 2013
20 Jul 2013
07 Apr 2013

Amy Fisher Pics

15 May 2013
19 Apr 2013
13 Oct 2011

Amy Fisher DVD

Amy Fisher Caught On Tape
Amy Fisher Caught On Tape
Deep Inside Amy Fisher
Deep Inside Amy Fisher
Amy Fisher Is Sex
Amy Fisher Is Sex
Fatal Seduction
Fatal Seduction
Amy Fisher With Love
Amy Fisher With Love

Sites Featuring Amy Fisher

Naughty America Naughty America
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD