Andrea L

Andrea L
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
60%

Overall Rating. 5 Votes.

Also known as: Andrea L., Mandy
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Apr 1976 Weight: 62 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Brandy

Andrea L Pics

16 Jan 2011

Advertising