Andrea Sultisz

Andrea Sultisz
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
67%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Alexandra, Amy, Betsy, Jocelyn, Kavitha, Lianessa, Lioness, Lioness Twistys, Liza Karups, Marta, Megan, Vika
Country: Russia Birthday: 02 Aug 1985 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 35-27-36 Cup: B Hair: Black

Andrea Sultisz Free Porn Photo Galleries

20 May 2012

Advertising