Angelina Croft

Angelina Croft
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 8 Sex Pics
DVD 7 DVD's Available
74%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Angeline Croft, Autumn, Magel, Magella, Magellian, Majella, Majella Shepard
Country: Antigua Birthday: 31 Oct 1979 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: American Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 32-23-33 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Flick Shagwell

Angelina Croft Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011

Angelina Croft DVD

I Only Love...Deep Throat 19
I Only Love...Deep Throat 19
Golden Girls 8
Golden Girls 8
Cum Hungry Housewives
Cum Hungry Housewives
Gang Bang A Teen 4
Gang Bang A Teen 4
White Girls Who Crave Black Cock 5
White Girls Who Crave Black Cock 5
Fresh Teen Pussy 5
Fresh Teen Pussy 5
Laid In England 5
Laid In England 5

Sites Featuring Angelina Croft

Twistys Twistys

Advertising