Angelina Savage

Angelina Savage
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
56%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Angelina Savaige
Country: United States Birthday: 16 Feb 1984 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-23-32 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Alysa Knight

Angelina Savage Pics

21 Aug 2011

Advertising