Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine
Porn Videos 66 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 113 Porn Pics
DVD 195 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 292 Votes.

Also known as: Angelina Valenines, Angelina Valentina, Angelina Valentino, Angelina Valintine, Angelinna Valentine, Angle Valentine
Country: United States Birthday: 19 Sep 1986 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Angelina Valentine Biography:

Get ready to find out some really exciting details about one and only Angelina Valentine, a stunning hottie from Lexington, Kentucky, who became a successful model already. She is only 24 years old and some girls only make their first steps but she already reached success, got an XRCO Award in 2009 and five times became an AVN Award nominee.

Angelina Valentine started her career only in 2007 but she already became a star of 30 movies and thanks to her activity she will surely star in many films in the future.

Now, lets enjoy her physical appearance which is really worth admiring. After all, this babe is blessed with 34E size tits, thin waist (24 inches) and yummy hips (35 inches). She is not very tall with her 5 feet and 4 inches height but she is very slim with her 114 lbs weight.

Unlike some other girls who do not like tattoos or piercing, Angelina Valentine has 5 tattoos all over her body and got 4 parts of her body pierced, including her clithood.

And do not forget that very soon this cutie will have her birthday and will turn 25 years old on September 19, so do not miss your chance to celebrate such a special day by watching one of her fascinating movies.

Angelina Valentine Tube

Half-naked dark-haired hottie works out in the gym and on her lover's cock afterwards Porn Pros 08:00
24 Jul 2017
Hot smoking dark-haired babe in lacy lingerie licks balls and cock of her excited boyfriend Porn Pros 08:00
24 Jul 2017
This brunette whore needs some hot stuff on the couch. Her muscled man knows how to please Porn Pros 08:00
17 Jul 2017
These two bitches are amazing cock sucking experts, they love to lick and they do it really good Fame Digital 02:00
09 May 2015
Two delicious chicks get licked clean and fucked together in a filthy little threesome Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Hot bikini babes go bisexual to lick each other while getting their asses pounded in a thresome Fame Digital 02:00
19 Dec 2014
14 Apr 2014
13 Apr 2014
21 Jan 2014
19 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014

Angelina Valentine Pics

12 Aug 2017
27 May 2017
07 Mar 2017
01 May 2014
14 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
08 Feb 2014
06 Feb 2014
02 Feb 2014
01 Feb 2014
24 Oct 2013
11 Oct 2013
07 Oct 2013

Angelina Valentine DVD

Young Tight Latinas 13
Young Tight Latinas 13
New To The Game 2
New To The Game 2
OutKast
OutKast
Barely 18: 36
Barely 18: 36
Dementia 5
Dementia 5
Bitch Banging Bitch 2
Bitch Banging Bitch 2
Fuck Slaves 4
Fuck Slaves 4
Bad Girls
Bad Girls

Sites Featuring Angelina Valentine

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass

Angelina Valentine Extra Videos

Sports slut is being fucked in gym
Hot brunette with huge boobs gets fucked
Tattooed slut gets banged so wildly
Wild ladies are being punished
Busty mademoiselle is getting fucked
Big-tittied lady is riding strong penis
Welcome to the best gangbang party
Sweet brunette is showing sex skills

Angelina Valentine Extra Pics

Dress-wearing brunette turns out to be a strict dominatrix that loves sex
Busty and slutty babes getting brutally fucked in the back of some bus
Tatted-up brunette with a round butt showing off her sex skills
Ponytailed and trashy-looking brunette gets her pussy destroyed

Advertising