Aria Giovanni

Aria Giovanni
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 71 Galleries Published
DVD Video 19 DVD's Available
95%

Overall Rating. 125 Votes.

Also known as: Aria, Aria Geovani, Aria Geovanni, Aria Geovannni, Aria Giovani, Aria Gioviani, Aria Jovani, Cindy Renee Volk, Kennedy
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1977-11-03 Eye: Brown Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110lbs Measurements: 34D-25-36 Cup: D
Aria Giovanni Biography:

Stunning Aria Giovanni is not only a talented porn actress who starred in porn movies of different styles but is also a hottie who played many roles in television shows.

This outstanding actress was born on November 3, 1977 in Long Beach, California but grew up in Orange County. After school, she attended a junior college in San Diego, majoring in biochemistry and did not even dream of a porn actress career.

On September 2000 she was Penthouse magazine's Pet for the month and since 2001 appeared in several parodies, TV dating shows and porn movies.

On June 6, 2007 she appeared on the pages of Playboy as a Model of the Day. In October 2008, Giovanni appeared in the first episode of James Gunn's short-form web video series, James Gunn's PG Porn, playing a role opposite Nathan Fillion. Giovanni starred on the 2010 Nerdcore Horror Calendar.

Despite of her fascinating career, Aria Giovanni got married in 2005 to guitarist John 5, but, unfortunately, the couple later divorced.

Though until now Aria Giovanni got only one nomination - 2010 XBIZ Award Nominee - Web Babe/Starlet of the Year, she is ready to continue her career in the hope of getting many other nominations and awards.

Aria Giovanni Photo Galleries

28 Sep 2013
27 Sep 2013
22 Sep 2013
19 Sep 2013
01 Jul 2012
29 Jun 2012
04 Jun 2012
03 Jun 2012
02 Jun 2012
22 May 2012
21 May 2012
19 May 2012
18 May 2012
13 May 2012

Aria Giovanni DVD Videos

Fem  Aria
Fem Aria
Matrix Centerfolds
Matrix Centerfolds
Hip-Hop Honeys: Las Vegas
Hip-Hop Honeys: Las Vegas
Bound And Rebound
Bound And Rebound
Aria In Black
Aria In Black
Babes In Bondage
Babes In Bondage
Adorable Girls 7
Adorable Girls 7
Irresistibilmente Aria
Irresistibilmente Aria

Members Sites Featuring Aria Giovanni

Twistys Twistys
Aziani Aziani
Holly Randall Holly Randall
1 by Day 1 by Day

Advertising