Asa Akira

Asa Akira
Porn Videos 196 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 181 Porn Pics
DVD 282 DVD's Available
51%

Overall Rating. 1665 Votes.

Also known as: Akira Lee, Asa Takigami, Asha Akira, Tracy Han
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Jan 1985 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: C Hair: Black
Asa Akira Biography:

They say that the most beautiful girls are born out of mixture of different nations and races and Asa Akira is a shining example of such a mixture. She is a Japanese-American porn actress and model who conquers the whole world with her divine appearance, perfectly shaped body and her naughty nature and desire to star in different movies and scenes.

Since her early childhood, Asa Akira was a traveler. After all, she was born in New York and then lived in Japan between the years of 6 and 13 where she studied in American schools. In order to earn some cash and to develop her acting skills, she appeared on the radio show at which she was known under the name of Show Whore.

Sexy Asa Akira made many girl-girl scenes before she did her first boy-girl action. After that experiment, she got several awards in such nominations as: Starlet of Year, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Double Penetration Sex Scene, Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B), The Fan Awards - Favorite Movie, Best Couple Sex Scene, Porn Star of the Year, Female Performer of the Year, Performer of the Year, Best Tease Performance, Best Solo Sex Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Boy/Boy/Girl, Best Group Sex Scene, Best All-Sex Release for Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2.

What is even more exciting, Asa Akira got her awards not only thanks to her angelic face and perfect body but to her bursting sex talents and skills as well.

Asa Akira Tube

09 Sep 2018
08 Sep 2018
30 Aug 2018
23 Aug 2018
04 Aug 2018
02 Aug 2018
26 Jul 2018
18 Jul 2018
18 Jul 2018
13 Jun 2018
11 Jun 2018

Asa Akira Pics

09 Sep 2018
30 Aug 2018
02 May 2018
14 Jan 2015
19 May 2014
18 May 2014
17 May 2014
16 May 2014
15 May 2014
13 May 2014
11 May 2014
10 May 2014
07 May 2014
03 May 2014

Asa Akira DVD

Lesbian Beauties 9: Asian Beauties
Lesbian Beauties 9: Asian Beauties
The Swinger 2
The Swinger 2
Double Black Penetration
Double Black Penetration
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice
Top Notch Bitches 5
Top Notch Bitches 5
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice 2
Gina Lynn's Drowning In Bitch Juice 2
Gina's Fresh Breed 4
Gina's Fresh Breed 4
Top Notch Bitches 7
Top Notch Bitches 7

Sites Featuring Asa Akira

Asa Akira Asa Akira
Fame Digital Fame Digital
Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network

Asa Akira Extra Videos

Interracial with two Asian sluts
Slave girls sucking cocks
Hidden camera lesbian love-making
Tanned Asian hottie with a body
Top-tier cook fucks the loser
Asian lady is enjoying ass fucking
Brutal men are fucking juicy ladies
Ebony man is fucking two Asian chicks
Furious threesome with two hotties
Strong man is enjoying interracial fuck

Asa Akira Extra Pics

Perky booty Asian hottie gets her asshole destroyed by dicks and toys
Bendy Asian brunette in black lingerie gets fucked hard on a bed
World's most popular Asian pornstar gets fucked on a couch LIVE
Stacked MILF and her BF fucking a tanned Asian bombshell in an FFM
Tatted-up Asian chick sucking a massive white cock on her knees
Busty Asian brunette in leather boots gets fucked next to a car
Dark-haired Asian hottie ends up getting fucked sideways outdoors
Seductive Asian hottie in pink bikini gets fucked by a huge cock
Insane-quality orgy featuring some of the bustiest/lustiest chicks
Busty Asian brunette getting fucked by latex-wearing gimp-y dudes
Asian seductress and her blond-haired MILF GF both get fucked
Red dress Asian seductress and her MILF friend both get fucked
Barbarella porn spoof featuring a horny Asian lesbian with a horn
Curly-haired Asian bombshell does splits naked and gets fucked raw
Asian nurse in a latex-y get-up fucking her hung patient at work
Sensual and stylish chicks end up getting fucked by a hung stud
Hellish/hardcore fucking session with a tanned Asian bombshell
Red dress Asian beauty gets her pussy plowed from behind on cam
Lezdom fucking session featuring a stunning Asian brunette in latex
Asian enchantress and a blond-haired beauty in a robe both get fucked
Skirt-wearing Asian schoolgirl-like brunette gets fucked at the arcades
Wavy-haired Asian lesbian gets fucked by a bizarre hellish creature
Busty Asian test subject gets gang-banged by the researchers
Hellishly hot, busty Asian bride gets banged by two massive black cocks
Insaitable Asian brunette showing off her amazing booty on a couch
Two patriotic-looking stripper hotties fucking two military dudes
Wavy-haired Asian cutie gets destroyed in some seedy warehouse
Black skirt Asian businesswoman gets banged in her own office
White dress Asian hottie gets banged in the ass on a small desk
Busty Asian brunette lifts up her dress and gets banged in the living room
Classy Asian brunette enjoys backside bottle banging/fucking her driver
Caged strippers/whores getting banged by two wealthy and hung johns
Asian brunette in a tight black dress gets fucked in the office
Asian brunette with beautiful eyes sucking a meaty cock in POV
Mask-wearing Asian brunette gets spit-roasted by two hung dudes
Tatted-up Asian brunette improvising double penetration with a toy