Ashley Long

Ashley Long
Video Clips 5 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 17 Galleries Published
DVD Video 334 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Amy, Amy Ball, Ashleigh, Ashley, Ashley Britt, Ashley Morgan, Kimber
Country: United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1979-06-08 Eye: Blue Hair: Blonde Height: 5' 4" Weight: 104lbs Measurements: 34A-24-34 Cup: A

Ashley Long Videos

25 Sep 2013
26 Jul 2013
25 Jul 2013
Ashley Long screams like a dirty whore while she gets her asshole nailed hard VideosZ 03:00
07 Jun 2013
Ashley Long spreads her sexy legs on the bed and gets her hungry vagina drilled hard VideosZ 03:00
06 Jun 2013

Ashley Long Photo Galleries

21 Apr 2012
23 Feb 2012
19 Feb 2012
18 Feb 2012
17 Feb 2012
16 Feb 2012
15 Feb 2012
13 Feb 2012
13 Feb 2012
09 Feb 2012
08 Feb 2012
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011

Ashley Long DVD Videos

Runaway Butts 4
Runaway Butts 4
Train My White Ass
Train My White Ass
The Negro In Mrs. Jones
The Negro In Mrs. Jones
The Merger
The Merger
Romantic Movie
Romantic Movie
Malibu Blue
Malibu Blue
Black Dicks In White Chicks 3
Black Dicks In White Chicks 3
Breakin' 'Em In 2
Breakin' 'Em In 2

Members Sites Featuring Ashley Long

Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Twistys Twistys
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
VideosZ VideosZ

Advertising