Ava Blue

Ava Blue
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
70%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Jodie Dart
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 11 Jan 1987 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 32-26-35 Cup: E Hair: Blonde

Ava Blue Free Porn Photo Galleries

29 Nov 2011
25 Nov 2011
18 Nov 2011
19 Sep 2011
17 Apr 2011
08 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Ava Blue

1 by Day 1 by Day
Twistys Twistys
Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising