Ava Gardner

Ava Gardner
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
74%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Eva Vincent
Country: United States Birthday: 29 Sep 1975 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-24-37 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Nikita Denise

Ava Gardner Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Ava Gardner

Twistys Twistys

Ava Gardner Extra Pics

Two girls are experimenting with a dildo

Advertising