Ayanna

Ayanna
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 7 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 29 Votes.

Also known as: Ayana
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Mar 1983 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Ayanna Pics

12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Ayanna DVD

Black Chicks Lovin' White Dicks
Black Chicks Lovin' White Dicks
Tight Indian Pussy
Tight Indian Pussy

Sites Featuring Ayanna

Twistys Twistys

Advertising