Ayanna

Ayanna
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 7 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 29 Votes.

Also known as: Ayana
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Mar 1983 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Ayanna Pics

12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011