Barbie Duran

Barbie Duran
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 14 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
67%

Overall Rating. 45 Votes.

Also known as: Barbi Duran, Barbora, Bartsha
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 25 May 1985 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-26-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Kate Jones

Barbie Duran Pics

10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Barbie Duran

Twistys Twistys

Advertising