Barbie Griffin

Barbie Griffin
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 7 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
93%

Overall Rating. 105 Votes.

Also known as: Barbie, Curry, Honey Possum, Lori Lar, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle Mc, Michelle McCurry, Sandy Reed, Veronica Black
Country: United States Birthday: 10 Sep 1980 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Barbie Griffin Pics

12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Barbie Griffin

Twistys Twistys

Advertising