Black Barbi

Black Barbi
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
75%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Black Barbi XXX
Country: United States Birthday: 19 Feb 1981 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 32-22-24 Cup: A Hair: Black

Black Barbi Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Oct 2011

Members Sites Featuring Black Barbi

1 by Day 1 by Day

Advertising