Bree Olson

Bree Olson
Video Clips 217 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 80 Galleries Published
DVD Video 302 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 299 Votes.

Also known as: Alecia Knight, Brea, Brea Nubiles, Bree, Bree Olsen, Bree Olsn, Bree XXX
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Oct 1986 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-28-36 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Bree Olson Biography:

Though she is famous under a name Bree Olson, her real name is Rachel Marie Oberlin. She was born on October 7, 1986 and is a well-known American pornographic actress and Penthouse Pet.

When Bree was two years old her family moved from Texas to Fort Wayne, Indiana. Though Bree could simply enjoy her life, she decided she had to earn cash on her own. In order to do it, she was working as a corn detasseler, and then later worked as a busgirl at a local restaurant. After graduating from high school she applied to Indiana University – Purdue University Fort Wayne intending to become a doctor.

She tried to unite both her work at an adult industry and her classes but, of course, she failed and this is when she stopped attending the college and focused on adult career totally.

Bree Olson is a very hard-working actress and she starred in 220 adult movies. She even appeared on the covers of several magazines and appeared in an episode of the E! reality show Keeping Up with the Kardashians, in which she was hired as a nanny but fired on her first day after matriarch Kris Jenner objected to her state of dress and behavior as inappropriate.

Bree Olson also pays a lot of attention to the social and her personal life. She is a vegan and was named by PETA as an honorary "Lettuce Lady". She has stated in interviews that she is an atheist.

On March 1, 2011 the world found out that she was living together with Charlie Sheen. They were separating several times but they could not stay away from each other for a long time but, finally, Bree Olson got sick and tired of his cheating and left him.

Bree Olson Free Porn Videos

Beautiful babe gets down on her knees to please her well endowed man and she does it so well Fame Digital 02:00
16 May 2015
Adorable lady with a cute face gets down on her knees to please this well endowed older guy Fame Digital 01:59
26 Mar 2015
27 Jan 2014
26 Jan 2014
25 Jan 2014
23 Jan 2014
21 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
10 Jan 2014

Bree Olson Free Porn Photo Galleries

14 Oct 2013
26 Sep 2013
11 Sep 2013
08 Sep 2013
01 Sep 2013
25 Aug 2013
14 Aug 2013
12 Aug 2013
09 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
10 Apr 2013
04 Nov 2012
01 Nov 2012
31 Oct 2012

Bree Olson DVD Videos

Bree's Company
Bree's Company
Race To The End
Race To The End
Eat My Black Meat 4
Eat My Black Meat 4
Whale Tail 3
Whale Tail 3
Teens With Tits 9
Teens With Tits 9
New Whores 6
New Whores 6
Chicks Gone Wild 3
Chicks Gone Wild 3
Her Deep Dark Secret
Her Deep Dark Secret

Members Sites Featuring Bree Olson

Bree Olson Bree Olson
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Twistys Twistys

Bree Olson External Photo Galleries

Cute chick is naked in the garden and cupping her tit