Cali Haze

Cali Haze
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Sex Pics
DVD 4 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: London Steel, Summer Haze, Summer Valentine
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jul 1972 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 40-25-37 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Cali Haze Pics

26 Mar 2014
06 Aug 2013
24 May 2011
23 May 2011

Advertising