Cali Logan

Cali Logan
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 5 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
85%

Overall Rating. 40 Votes.

Also known as: Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Apr 1983 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Lela Star

Cali Logan Pics

14 Dec 2011
30 Nov 2011
19 Aug 2011
18 Aug 2011
11 Aug 2011

Advertising