Calista

Calista
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
85%

Overall Rating. 26 Votes.

Also known as: Calista Karupspc, Elektra
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Feb 1988 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: DD Hair: Black

Calista Pics

06 Nov 2015
29 Oct 2015
27 Oct 2015
11 Sep 2015
05 Jul 2015
05 Jul 2015
13 Mar 2012
25 Jan 2012

Sites Featuring Calista

Watch 4 Beauty Watch 4 Beauty
SportyONE SportyONE
Danger Core Danger Core

Calista Extra Pics

Skinny brunette with blue eyes showing off her beautiful body